Rustic Tuffy

Date of Birth:
6/12/2018
Nickname:
Annie G
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
G&G Longhorns
Breeder:
St Hilaire Longhorns
Notes:
840-003-149-927-857
PH #:
612
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500