ST Home Run

Date of Birth:
6/5/2014
Nickname:
Tuffy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Ann Gravett & Bear Davidson
Breeder:
Tom & Molly St. Hilaire
OCV'd:
Yes
Reg #1:
CAI296419
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$15,000

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSniper11/22/201802/25/2019  
Natural ServiceSniper09/15/201810/10/2018  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip70.000003/19/2019  
Tip to Tip67.000002/11/2018