Rustic Fistful

Date of Birth:
5/14/2017
Nickname:
Pebbles
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
G&G Longhorns
Breeder:
G&G Longhorns
Notes:
840-003-149-927-824
PH #:
9/17
Reg #1:
276335
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,500
Sales Comments:
Beautiful heifer sired by over 80"ttt Outlawed and out of a great female sired by a full genetic brother to Top Caliber and Sittin Bull. Her dam was 76"ttt as a 4 year old with a great horn set.