Rustic Ramblin

Date of Birth:
5/8/2017
Nickname:
Wilma
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
G&G Longhorns
Breeder:
G&G Longhorns
Notes:
840-003-149-927-821
PH #:
8/17
Reg #1:
276335
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceRJF Bricklayer06/24/2019   
Natural ServiceTT Vega11/24/201802/27/2019  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip50.000007/10/2019  
Tip to Tip48.250002/27/2019  
Tip to Tip39.000011/12/2018