Rustic Tequila

Date of Birth:
4/10/2017
Nickname:
Tipsy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
G&G Longhorns
Breeder:
G&G Longhorns
Notes:
840-003-149-927-826
PH #:
6/17
Reg #1:
276332
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,000