Rustic Hot Out

Date of Birth:
5/15/2016
Nickname:
Hottie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
G&G Longhorns
Breeder:
G&G Longhorns
Notes:
52VGN5213
PH #:
22/15
Reg #1:
20212
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$10,000

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSniper11/22/201802/25/2019  
Natural ServiceRoyal Ranger 63306/14/201810/11/2018  
Natural ServiceRoyal Ranger 63311/23/201702/20/2018  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip60.500003/19/2019  
Tip to Tip59.500011/07/2018  
Tip to Tip56.125006/14/2018  
Tip to Tip52.000002/20/2018  
Tip to Tip47.750011/27/2017  
Tip to Tip44.500010/17/2017  
Tip to Tip30.250005/16/2017  
  • 32 Steer
    • 32 Steer
    • DOB: 9/12/2018
    • Royal Ranger 633 x Rustic Hot Out