SDR Super Diva

Date of Birth:
6/28/2014
Description:
This cow is a great producer, super fertile, a great milker, and is gentile. She gave us two very nice heifers in a row. Her sire is a half brother to Hubbell's 20 Gauge out of the same dam combining the great production of Sittin Bull on top. Many 80" animals in her pedigree with one pushing 90".
Nickname:
Spicy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Rancho El Dios
Breeder:
DAVE HOVINGH
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Rancho El Dios