CB Mordrag

Date of Birth:
5/16/2012
Nickname:
Reba
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Bowman/Gravett/Valentine
PH #:
8/12
Reg #1:
260080
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$32,000

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceSniper11/28/201902/17/2020  
Natural ServiceSniper06/24/201910/11/2019  
Natural ServiceSniper11/22/201802/25/2019  
Natural ServiceSniper06/25/201810/10/2018  
Natural ServiceRM His Royal Highness11/23/201703/05/2018  
Natural ServiceSniper06/05/201709/18/2017  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip87.375001/28/2020  
Tip to Tip87.125011/25/2019  
Tip to Tip87.000009/05/2019  
Tip to Tip85.500003/19/2019  
Tip to Tip85.250011/21/2018  
Tip to Tip84.000006/28/2018  
Tip to Tip83.500003/05/2018  
Tip to Tip83.000012/20/2017  
Tip to Tip81.250006/27/2017  
Tip to Tip79.000010/18/2016  
Tip to Tip77.250007/25/2016  
Tip to Tip76.250006/12/2016  
Tip to Tip72.750011/09/2015  
Tip to Tip69.250007/28/2015  
Tip to Tip64.500003/15/2015