DB Black Diamond

Date of Birth:
6/6/2022
Description:
One of Jungle Jims few black and white prodigy. She is smooth with black horn still. Give her time and maybe those horns will explode like her sire.
Nickname:
742
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Diamond B Longhorns
Breeder:
Double Dime Longhorns
PH #:
742
Reg #1:
CTI344668
AI Number:
OCV-74QZF6797
For Sale:
Yes
DB Black Diamond

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDB Magnificent 11/10/2023   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip51.937505/16/2024  
Weight702.000005/16/2024  
Tip to Tip50.000004/19/2024  
Tip to Tip43.250012/07/2023  
Tip to Tip37.562508/28/2023  
Tip to Tip29.937505/24/2023  
Tip to Tip27.000004/20/2023