Rustic Fistful

Date of Birth:
5/14/2017
Nickname:
Pebbles
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
G&G Longhorns
Breeder:
G&G Longhorns
Notes:
840-003-149-927-824
PH #:
9/17
Reg #1:
276335
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,000

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceRoyal Ranger 63307/13/201810/11/2018  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip36.000007/13/2018