Rustic Ramblin

Date of Birth:
5/8/2017
Nickname:
Wilma
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
G&G Longhorns
Breeder:
G&G Longhorns
Notes:
840-003-149-927-821
PH #:
8/17
Reg #1:
276335
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$7,500
Sales Comments:
We had a special request for her nickname and we couldn't help but agree, thanks Boo. Great little heifer out of our herd icon, RT Diamond Ramblin Rose, sired by over 80"ttt Outlawed. This is a nice little calf.

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTT Vega11/24/2018   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip39.000011/12/2018