Rustic Tequila

Date of Birth:
4/10/2017
Nickname:
Tipsy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
G&G Longhorns
Breeder:
G&G Longhorns
Notes:
840-003-149-927-826
PH #:
6/17
Reg #1:
276332
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,000

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceRoyal Ranger 63307/13/2018   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.